SportLemon - Watch Live Sports Matches

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN USLink 3

LFCTV   00:00 LFCTV


Link 1

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5


Link 1Link 2

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1Link 2

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1


Link 1

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 5

Soccer AM   10:00 Soccer AM


Link 1

1860 Munchen vs Bochum   12:00 1860 Munchen vs Bochum


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7

2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:00 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Aalen vs Eintracht Braunschweig   12:00 Aalen vs Eintracht Braunschweig


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7

Ghana vs Seychelles - WC Qualification   12:00 Ghana vs Seychelles - WC Qualification


Link 1

Kingfisher East Bengal vs Mumbai FC   12:00 Kingfisher East Bengal vs Mumbai FC


Link 1

MFK Mytishchi vs Spartak Moscow - Futsal   12:00 MFK Mytishchi vs Spartak Moscow - Futsal


Link 1Link 2

Gillette Soccer Saturday   12:00 Gillette Soccer Saturday


Link 1

Metalist vs Karpaty   12:00 Metalist vs Karpaty


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lincoln City vs Eastleigh   12:15 Lincoln City vs Eastleigh


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4

Ipswich Town vs Wolverhampton Wanderers   12:15 Ipswich Town vs Wolverhampton Wanderers


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6Link 7

Hibernian vs Falkirk   12:15 Hibernian vs Falkirk


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5

Guangzhou R And F vs Shijiazhuang   12:30 Guangzhou R And F vs Shijiazhuang


Link 1Link 2

Jiangsu Sainty vs Liaoning   12:45 Jiangsu Sainty vs Liaoning


Link 1Link 2

Dijon vs Angers   13:00 Dijon vs Angers


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 4Link 5Link 6

Panaitolikos Agrinio vs AEL Kallonis - No Channel   13:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio vs AEL Kallonis - No Channel


Link 1

MTK vs Gyori ETO   13:00 MTK vs Gyori ETO


Link 1

FK Spyris Kaunas vs FK Utenis   13:00 FK Spyris Kaunas vs FK Utenis


Link 1

Egypt vs Morocco - WC Qualification   13:15 Egypt vs Morocco - WC Qualification


Link 1

FC Botosani vs Ceahlaul   13:30 FC Botosani vs Ceahlaul


Link 1

Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca   14:00 Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca


Link 1

Vestsjaelland vs Aalborg   14:00 Vestsjaelland vs Aalborg


Link 1Link 2

Venezia vs Pavia   14:00 Venezia vs Pavia


Link 1

Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol


Link 1Link 2

Ternana vs Perugia   14:00 Ternana vs Perugia


Link 1

Trapani vs Bari   14:00 Trapani vs Bari


Link 1

Varese vs Avellino   14:00 Varese vs Avellino


Link 1

Bologna vs Spezia   14:00 Bologna vs Spezia


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Carpi vs Brescia   14:00 Carpi vs Brescia


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Crotone vs Lanciano   14:00 Crotone vs Lanciano


Link 1

Pescara vs Modena   14:00 Pescara vs Modena


Link 1

FK Ventspils vs BFC Daugava   14:00 FK Ventspils vs BFC Daugava


Link 1Link 2

Mordovia Saransk vs Spartak Moskva   14:00 Mordovia Saransk vs Spartak Moskva


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Karabukspor vs Genclerbirligi   14:00 Karabukspor vs Genclerbirligi


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Polokwane City vs Free State Stars   14:00 Polokwane City vs Free State Stars


Link 1

Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   14:30 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz


Link 1

Freiburg vs Mainz 05   14:30 Freiburg vs Mainz 05


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munchen   14:30 Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munchen


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hertha BSC vs FC Koln   14:30 Hertha BSC vs FC Koln


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Bayer Leverkusen vs Hannover 96   14:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Hannover 96


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn   14:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Paderborn


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Madagascar vs Ivory Coast - WC Qualification   14:30 Madagascar vs Ivory Coast - WC Qualification


Link 1

Dempo Sports Club vs Pune FC   14:30 Dempo Sports Club vs Pune FC


Link 1Link 2

Royal Wahingdoh FC vs McDowells Mohun Bagan   14:30 Royal Wahingdoh FC vs McDowells Mohun Bagan


Link 1

Mjondalen vs Start   14:30 Mjondalen vs Start


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk   14:30 Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

SV Ried vs Rapid Wien   15:00 SV Ried vs Rapid Wien


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe   15:00 Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe


Link 1

Crystal Palace vs West Bromwich Albion   15:00 Crystal Palace vs West Bromwich Albion


Link 1

Stoke City vs Southampton   15:00 Stoke City vs Southampton


Link 1

Everton vs Burnley   15:00 Everton vs Burnley


Link 1

Leicester City  vs Swansea City   15:00 Leicester City vs Swansea City


Link 1

Girona vs Leganes   15:00 Girona vs Leganes


Link 1Link 2

Real Sociedad II vs Leioa   15:00 Real Sociedad II vs Leioa


Link 1

FC Barcelona vs Valencia   15:00 FC Barcelona vs Valencia


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Szombathelyi Haladas vs Ferencvaros   15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas vs Ferencvaros


Link 1

Cremonese vs Lumezzane   15:00 Cremonese vs Lumezzane


Link 1

L Aquila vs Forli   15:00 L Aquila vs Forli


Link 1

FK Trakai vs VMFD Zalgiris   15:00 FK Trakai vs VMFD Zalgiris


Link 1

Vozdovac vs Crvena Zvezda   15:00 Vozdovac vs Crvena Zvezda


Link 1Link 2

Brechin City vs Dunfermline Athletic   15:00 Brechin City vs Dunfermline Athletic


Link 1

Dundee United vs Aberdeen FC   15:00 Dundee United vs Aberdeen FC


Link 1

Rangers FC vs Dumbarton   15:00 Rangers FC vs Dumbarton


Link 1

Gefle vs Halmstad   15:00 Gefle vs Halmstad


Link 1Link 2

Frej vs Sirius   15:00 Frej vs Sirius


Link 1

Utsikten vs Assyriska   15:00 Utsikten vs Assyriska


Link 1

Domzale vs Gorica   15:00 Domzale vs Gorica


Link 1Link 2

Illychivets vs Metalurh Donetsk   15:00 Illychivets vs Metalurh Donetsk


Link 1Link 2

Huddersfield Town vs Derby County   15:01 Huddersfield Town vs Derby County


Link 1

AFC Bournemouth vs Sheffield Wednesday   15:01 AFC Bournemouth vs Sheffield Wednesday


Link 1Link 2

Skoda Xanthi vs Ergotelis   15:15 Skoda Xanthi vs Ergotelis


Link 1

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Petah Tikva   15:20 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Petah Tikva


Link 1Link 2

Velez vs Siroki Brijeg   15:30 Velez vs Siroki Brijeg


Link 1

Graafschap vs Den Bosch   15:30 Graafschap vs Den Bosch


Link 1Link 2

Podbrezova vs Dukla   15:30 Podbrezova vs Dukla


Link 1

Nigeria vs Senegal - WC Qualification   15:45 Nigeria vs Senegal - WC Qualification


Link 1

Partizani Tirana vs Kukesi   16:00 Partizani Tirana vs Kukesi


Link 1

Skenderbeu Korce vs Apolonia Fier   16:00 Skenderbeu Korce vs Apolonia Fier


Link 1

Elbasani vs Tirana   16:00 Elbasani vs Tirana


Link 1

ASM Oran vs RC Arbaa   16:00 ASM Oran vs RC Arbaa


Link 1

Colo Colo vs Universidad Catolica   16:00 Colo Colo vs Universidad Catolica


Link 1Link 2

Ceske Budejovice vs Bohemians 1905   16:00 Ceske Budejovice vs Bohemians 1905


Link 1Link 2

Banik Ostrava vs Slovacko   16:00 Banik Ostrava vs Slovacko


Link 1Link 2

Dukla Praha vs FK Jablonec   16:00 Dukla Praha vs FK Jablonec


Link 1Link 2

Slavia Praha vs Jihlava   16:00 Slavia Praha vs Jihlava


Link 1Link 2

Nice vs Paris Saint Germain   16:00 Nice vs Paris Saint Germain


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Hajduk Split vs Rijeka   16:00 Hajduk Split vs Rijeka


Link 1

FeralpiSalo vs Alessandria   16:00 FeralpiSalo vs Alessandria


Link 1

Pontedera vs Pro Piacenza   16:00 Pontedera vs Pro Piacenza


Link 1

Skonto Riga vs FB Gulbene   16:00 Skonto Riga vs FB Gulbene


Link 1Link 2

Khouribga vs Hassania Agadir   16:00 Khouribga vs Hassania Agadir


Link 1

SL Benfica vs Rio Ave - Futsal   16:00 SL Benfica vs Rio Ave - Futsal


Link 1

FC Viitorul Constanta vs FC Astra Giurgiu   16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta vs FC Astra Giurgiu


Link 1

Wydad Casablanca vs FAR Rabat   16:30 Wydad Casablanca vs FAR Rabat


Link 1

Antalyaspor vs Giresunspor   16:30 Antalyaspor vs Giresunspor


Link 1

Sion vs Basel   16:45 Sion vs Basel


Link 1Link 2

Zaglebie Lubin vs Olimpia Grudziadz   16:45 Zaglebie Lubin vs Olimpia Grudziadz


Link 1

Mechelen vs KRC Genk   17:00 Mechelen vs KRC Genk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Deportivo La Coruna vs Atletico Madrid   17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Atletico Madrid


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sporting Gijon vs Alaves   17:00 Sporting Gijon vs Alaves


Link 1Link 2

Sampdoria vs Cesena   17:00 Sampdoria vs Cesena


Link 1

Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset   17:00 Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Jagiellonia vs Piast Gliwice   17:00 Jagiellonia vs Piast Gliwice


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Belenenses vs SL Benfica - Preview   17:00 Belenenses vs SL Benfica - Preview


Link 1

Rubin Kazan vs Ural   17:00 Rubin Kazan vs Ural


Link 1Link 2

Wolfsburg vs Paris Saint Germain,  W   17:00 Wolfsburg vs Paris Saint Germain, W


Link 1

Kasımpasa vs Besiktas   17:00 Kasımpasa vs Besiktas


Link 1Link 2

Eskisehirspor vs Fenerbahce   17:00 Eskisehirspor vs Fenerbahce


Link 1

Ponferradina vs Osasuna   17:15 Ponferradina vs Osasuna


Link 1Link 2

Reading FC vs Arsenal   17:20 Reading FC vs Arsenal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sturm Graz vs Grodig   17:30 Sturm Graz vs Grodig


Link 1Link 2

Admira vs SCR Altach   17:30 Admira vs SCR Altach


Link 1Link 2

RB Salzburg vs Wiener Neustadt   17:30 RB Salzburg vs Wiener Neustadt


Link 1Link 2

Augsburg vs Stuttgart   17:30 Augsburg vs Stuttgart


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Chelsea vs Manchester United   17:30 Chelsea vs Manchester United


Link 1

AOK Kerkyra vs PAOK Thessaloniki   17:30 AOK Kerkyra vs PAOK Thessaloniki


Link 1Link 2

Debrecen vs Paksi SE   17:30 Debrecen vs Paksi SE


Link 1

AZ vs ADO Den Haag   17:30 AZ vs ADO Den Haag


Link 1Link 2

FC Porto vs Academica de Coimbra - Preview   17:30 FC Porto vs Academica de Coimbra - Preview


Link 1

Zorya vs Shakhtar Donetsk   17:30 Zorya vs Shakhtar Donetsk


Link 1Link 2

Istra 1961 vs Split   18:00 Istra 1961 vs Split


Link 1

FC Porto vs Academica de Coimbra   18:00 FC Porto vs Academica de Coimbra


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Belenenses vs SL Benfica   18:00 Belenenses vs SL Benfica


Link 1Link 2Link 3

DAC vs Kosice   18:00 DAC vs Kosice


Link 1

Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok   18:00 Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok


Link 1

Zlate Moravce vs Senica   18:00 Zlate Moravce vs Senica


Link 1

SPAL vs Tuttocuoio   18:30 SPAL vs Tuttocuoio


Link 1

RSB Berkane vs Ittihad Khemisset   18:30 RSB Berkane vs Ittihad Khemisset


Link 1

Gaz Metan Medias vs Petrolul   18:30 Gaz Metan Medias vs Petrolul


Link 1

PSV vs Heerenveen   18:45 PSV vs Heerenveen


Link 1Link 2

Emmen vs Achilles 29   18:45 Emmen vs Achilles 29


Link 1

Vitesse vs Dordrecht   18:45 Vitesse vs Dordrecht


Link 1Link 2

Waregem vs Waasland Beveren   19:00 Waregem vs Waasland Beveren


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Oostende vs Westerlo   19:00 Oostende vs Westerlo


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mouscron Peruwelz vs Lokeren   19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz vs Lokeren


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Zurich vs St. Gallen   19:00 Zurich vs St. Gallen


Link 1Link 2

Aucas vs Deportivo Quito   19:00 Aucas vs Deportivo Quito


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Real Madrid vs Malaga   19:00 Real Madrid vs Malaga


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Mirandes vs Las Palmas   19:00 Mirandes vs Las Palmas


Link 1Link 2

FC Metz vs RC Lens   19:00 FC Metz vs RC Lens


Link 1Link 2Link 3

AS Monaco vs Stade Rennais   19:00 AS Monaco vs Stade Rennais


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Lorient vs Toulouse   19:00 Lorient vs Toulouse


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Guingamp vs Evian TG   19:00 Guingamp vs Evian TG


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Multiplex Ligue 1   19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1


Link 1

Bastia vs Stade de Reims   19:00 Bastia vs Stade de Reims


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NK Zavrc vs NK CM Celje   19:00 NK Zavrc vs NK CM Celje


Link 1

Koper vs Radomlje   19:00 Koper vs Radomlje


Link 1Link 2

Rudar vs Maribor   19:05 Rudar vs Maribor


Link 1Link 2

Slovan Liberec vs Sparta Praha   19:15 Slovan Liberec vs Sparta Praha


Link 1Link 2

SuperSport United vs Moroka Swallows   19:15 SuperSport United vs Moroka Swallows


Link 1

Cracovia vs Pogon Szczecin   19:30 Cracovia vs Pogon Szczecin


Link 1Link 2

Racing vs Nacional   19:30 Racing vs Nacional


Link 1Link 2

Gremio vs Juventude   19:45 Gremio vs Juventude


Link 1

Juventus vs Lazio   19:45 Juventus vs Lazio


Link 1

Willem II vs Groningen   19:45 Willem II vs Groningen


Link 1Link 2

Sport Boys vs Real Potosi   20:00 Sport Boys vs Real Potosi


Link 1Link 2

Remo PA  vs Paysandu   20:00 Remo PA vs Paysandu


Link 1Link 2

Cobreloa vs Antofagasta   20:00 Cobreloa vs Antofagasta


Link 1Link 2Link 3

La Equidad vs Atletico Huila   20:00 La Equidad vs Atletico Huila


Link 1

Lyon vs Montpellier, W   20:00 Lyon vs Montpellier, W


Link 1

NASL: Ottawa Fury vs Minnesota United   20:00 NASL: Ottawa Fury vs Minnesota United


Link 1

Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire   20:00 Montreal Impact vs Chicago Fire


Link 1

Sarmiento vs Arsenal   20:10 Sarmiento vs Arsenal


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Ferro Carril Oeste vs Patronato   20:15 Ferro Carril Oeste vs Patronato


Link 1

Albacete vs Recreativo Huelva   20:30 Albacete vs Recreativo Huelva


Link 1Link 2

Santander vs Lugo   20:30 Santander vs Lugo


Link 1Link 2

Athletic Club vs Getafe   21:00 Athletic Club vs Getafe


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Universidad San Martín vs Alianza Lima   21:00 Universidad San Martín vs Alianza Lima


Link 1

Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo Tachira   21:30 Deportivo La Guaira vs Deportivo Tachira


Link 1Link 2

Trujillanos vs Deportivo Anzoátegui   21:30 Trujillanos vs Deportivo Anzoátegui


Link 1

Union Espanola vs Huachipato   22:00 Union Espanola vs Huachipato


Link 1

Alianza Petrolera vs Envigado   22:00 Alianza Petrolera vs Envigado


Link 1

Atlanta vs Deportivo Riestra   22:05 Atlanta vs Deportivo Riestra


Link 1

Huracan vs Tigre   22:10 Huracan vs Tigre


Link 1Link 2

Club Universitario vs Universitario Cobija   22:15 Club Universitario vs Universitario Cobija


Link 1

Ceara SC CE vs Guarani CE   22:15 Ceara SC CE vs Guarani CE


Link 1Link 2

Atletico Parana vs Deportivo Santamarina   22:30 Atletico Parana vs Deportivo Santamarina


Link 1

Defensa y Justicia vs Temperley   22:30 Defensa y Justicia vs Temperley


Link 1Link 2

Botafogo RJ vs Fluminense RJ   22:30 Botafogo RJ vs Fluminense RJ


Link 1

El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa   22:30 El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa


Link 1Link 2

BBC Match of the Day   22:30 BBC Match of the Day


Link 1

Carabobo vs Mineros de Guayana   22:30 Carabobo vs Mineros de Guayana


Link 1

Independiente del Valle vs Deportivo Cuenca   23:00 Independiente del Valle vs Deportivo Cuenca


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Puebla FC vs Club Atlas   23:00 Puebla FC vs Club Atlas


Link 1Link 2

Club America vs Queretaro FC   23:00 Club America vs Queretaro FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno   23:00 Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Richmond Kickers vs Charlotte Independence   23:50 Richmond Kickers vs Charlotte Independence


Link 1

Portland Thorns FC vs Western New York Flash   23:55 Portland Thorns FC vs Western New York Flash


Link 1

Explanations: Online Live Sport service SportLemon provides bettors and soccer, football, basketball, ice hokey, tennis, and other sports fans with live real-time score watching service for many sport leagues. Scorers by live tv, match results and other live sports results. Sport Lemon lets you stay updated and be in the games with its ultimate sport live streaming service!

Propellerads

Live Football Scores