SportLemon - Watch Live Sports Matches

ESPN   00:00 ESPN


ESPN USESPN UKESPN US

LFCTV   00:00 LFCTV


Link 1

Sky Sports 1   00:00 Sky Sports 1


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sky Sports 2   00:00 Sky Sports 2


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sky Sports 3   00:00 Sky Sports 3


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sky Sports 4   00:00 Sky Sports 4


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sky Sports 5   00:00 Sky Sports 5


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News


Link 1

BT Sport 1   00:00 BT Sport 1


Link 1

BT Sport 2   00:00 BT Sport 2


Link 1

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV


Link 1Link 2Link 3Link 5

Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United   07:00 Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama FC   08:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Sunday Supplement   09:00 Sunday Supplement


Link 1

Malaysia vs Macau, U23   09:30 Malaysia vs Macau, U23


Link 1

Singapore vs China, U23   10:00 Singapore vs China, U23


Link 1

Goals on Sunday   10:30 Goals on Sunday


Link 1

Real Madrid Castilla vs Las Palmas B   11:00 Real Madrid Castilla vs Las Palmas B


Link 1

Atletico Baleares vs Lleida   11:00 Atletico Baleares vs Lleida


Link 1

Osasuna vs Sporting de Gijon   11:00 Osasuna vs Sporting de Gijon


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Royal Wahingdoh vs Pune FC   11:00 Royal Wahingdoh vs Pune FC


Link 1

Arras FCF vs ASPTT Albi, W   11:00 Arras FCF vs ASPTT Albi, W


Link 1

1.FFC Frankfurt vs Bristol Academy, W   11:00 1.FFC Frankfurt vs Bristol Academy, W


Link 1

L Aquila vs Santarcangelo   11:30 L Aquila vs Santarcangelo


Link 1

Perugia Calcio vs  FC Crotone   11:30 Perugia Calcio vs FC Crotone


Link 1

Sassari Torres vs Monza   11:30 Sassari Torres vs Monza


Link 1

Zaglebie Lubin vs Pogon Siedlce   11:30 Zaglebie Lubin vs Pogon Siedlce


Link 1

Turkmenistan vs Kuwait, U23 - Postponed   11:30 Turkmenistan vs Kuwait, U23 - Postponed


Link 1

Marteria and Friends vs Paule and Friends   12:00 Marteria and Friends vs Paule and Friends


Link 1

Potsdam vs Duisburg   13:00 Potsdam vs Duisburg


Link 1

Budissa Bautzen vs Chemnitzer FC   13:00 Budissa Bautzen vs Chemnitzer FC


Link 1

Turbine Potsdam vs FCR Duisburg, W   13:00 Turbine Potsdam vs FCR Duisburg, W


Link 1

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Carl Zeiss Jena   13:00 Einheit Rudolstadt vs Carl Zeiss Jena


Link 1

Kallithea vs AEK Athens   13:00 Kallithea vs AEK Athens


Link 1

Panahaiki Patra vs Chania   13:00 Panahaiki Patra vs Chania


Link 1

FK Tosno vs Tom Tomsk   13:00 FK Tosno vs Tom Tomsk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Philippines vs Thailand, U23   13:00 Philippines vs Thailand, U23


Link 1Link 2

Aberystwyth vs Airbus FC   13:00 Aberystwyth vs Airbus FC


Link 1

Vietnam vs Japan, U23   13:15 Vietnam vs Japan, U23


Link 1

North Ferriby United vs Wrexham FC   13:30 North Ferriby United vs Wrexham FC


Link 1

Pistoiese vs  Lucchese   13:30 Pistoiese vs Lucchese


Link 1

Foggia vs Juve Stabia   13:30 Foggia vs Juve Stabia


Link 1

Martina vs Casertana   13:30 Martina vs Casertana


Link 1

AC Ancona vs Spal 1907   13:30 AC Ancona vs Spal 1907


Link 1

Iran vs Afghanistan, U23   13:30 Iran vs Afghanistan, U23


Link 1

Steven Gerrard XI vs Jamie Carragher XI   14:00 Steven Gerrard XI vs Jamie Carragher XI


Link 1

Modena FC vs  Varese   14:00 Modena FC vs Varese


Link 1

Frosinone Calcio vs  Latina   14:00 Frosinone Calcio vs Latina


Link 1

AS Bari vs Pro Vercelli   14:00 AS Bari vs Pro Vercelli


Link 1

AS Cittadella vs Ternana   14:00 AS Cittadella vs Ternana


Link 1

Catania vs US Avellino   14:00 Catania vs US Avellino


Link 1

Virtus Lanciano vs Virtus Entella   14:00 Virtus Lanciano vs Virtus Entella


Link 1

FK Shinnik Yaroslav vs FK SKA Energiya Khabarovsk   14:00 FK Shinnik Yaroslav vs FK SKA Energiya Khabarovsk


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Volga Nizhny vs Novgorod Yenisey   14:00 Volga Nizhny vs Novgorod Yenisey


Link 1

Fleetwood Town vs  Preston North End   14:15 Fleetwood Town vs Preston North End


Link 1Link 2Link 3

HB Koge vs AGF Aarhus   14:30 HB Koge vs AGF Aarhus


Link 1

Socuellamos vs Conquense   15:00 Socuellamos vs Conquense


Link 1

Vigor vs Cosenza Calcio   15:00 Vigor vs Cosenza Calcio


Link 1

FeralpiSalo vs Renate   15:00 FeralpiSalo vs Renate


Link 1

Forli vs Ascoli   15:00 Forli vs Ascoli


Link 1

Tyumen vs Sokol Saratov   15:00 Tyumen vs Sokol Saratov


Link 1Link 2

Volgar Astrakhan vs Dinamo St. Petersburg   15:00 Volgar Astrakhan vs Dinamo St. Petersburg


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Brazil vs Chile   15:00 Brazil vs Chile


Link 1Link 2

Kyrgyzstan vs Jordan, U23   15:00 Kyrgyzstan vs Jordan, U23


Link 1

NK Imotski vs Lucko Zagreb   15:30 NK Imotski vs Lucko Zagreb


Link 1Link 2

LSK Kvinner vs Stabaek IF   16:00 LSK Kvinner vs Stabaek IF


Link 1

Deportivo Quito vs Aucas   16:00 Deportivo Quito vs Aucas


Link 1Link 2Link 3

CD Mirandes vs Girona FC   16:00 CD Mirandes vs Girona FC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Baltika vs Krylya Sovetov   16:00 Baltika vs Krylya Sovetov


Link 1

FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok   16:00 FK Anzhi Makhachkala vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Uefa Euro 2016 Qualifying Simulcast   16:50 Uefa Euro 2016 Qualifying Simulcast


Link 1

AC Horsens vs  FC Fredericia   17:00 AC Horsens vs FC Fredericia


Link 1

Piacenza vs Carrarese, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Piacenza vs Carrarese, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Tuttocuoio vs Gubbio   17:00 Tuttocuoio vs Gubbio


Link 1

Novara vs Vicenza   17:00 Novara vs Vicenza


Link 1

Ivory Coast vs Equatorial Guinea   17:00 Ivory Coast vs Equatorial Guinea


Link 1

Romania vs Faroe Islands, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Romania vs Faroe Islands, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Georgia vs Germany, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Georgia vs Germany, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Northern Ireland vs Finland, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Northern Ireland vs Finland, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Albania vs Armenia, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Albania vs Armenia, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Scotland vs Gibraltar, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   17:00 Scotland vs Gibraltar, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Real Zaragoza vs Alcorcon   17:15 Real Zaragoza vs Alcorcon


Link 1Link 2

Mushuc Runa SC vs CD El Nacional   17:30 Mushuc Runa SC vs CD El Nacional


Link 1Link 2Link 3

LDU Quito vs Lila Loja   17:30 LDU Quito vs Lila Loja


Link 1Link 2Link 3

FC Barcelona B vs CD Tenerife   18:00 FC Barcelona B vs CD Tenerife


Link 1Link 2Link 3

NOS Studio Sport   18:00 NOS Studio Sport


Link 1

Sporting Torres vs Tojal - Futsal   18:00 Sporting Torres vs Tojal - Futsal


Link 1

Universidad Catolica vs Barcelona SC   18:30 Universidad Catolica vs Barcelona SC


Link 1Link 2Link 3

Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show   19:00 Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show


Link 1

CD Cuenca vs CSD Independiente   19:30 CD Cuenca vs CSD Independiente


Link 1Link 2

Brescia vs Trapani   19:30 Brescia vs Trapani


Link 1Link 2

Uefa Euro 2016 Qualifying Simulcast   19:30 Uefa Euro 2016 Qualifying Simulcast


Link 1

France vs Denmark   19:45 France vs Denmark


Link 1

Portugal vs Serbia, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   19:45 Portugal vs Serbia, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Ireland vs Poland, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   19:45 Ireland vs Poland, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Hungary vs Greece, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying   19:45 Hungary vs Greece, UEFA Euro 2016 - Qualifying


Link 1

Belgrano de Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys   20:00 Belgrano de Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys


Link 1Link 2

Sao Paulo FC vs Linense   20:00 Sao Paulo FC vs Linense


Link 1Link 2

CA Bragantino vs Corinthians SP   20:00 CA Bragantino vs Corinthians SP


Link 1

Vitoria BA vs America RN   20:00 Vitoria BA vs America RN


Link 1Link 2

Sport Club Recife PE vs Fortaleza CE   20:00 Sport Club Recife PE vs Fortaleza CE


Link 1Link 2

Sabadell vs RCD Mallorca   20:00 Sabadell vs RCD Mallorca


Link 1Link 2

Racing Club vs San Martin   21:00 Racing Club vs San Martin


Link 1Link 2

Guatemala vs Panama - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015   21:00 Guatemala vs Panama - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015


Link 1

NOS Studio Voetbal   21:40 NOS Studio Voetbal


Link 1

River Plate vs Club Sport Emelec   22:00 River Plate vs Club Sport Emelec


Link 1Link 2

Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show   22:00 Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show


Link 1

Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union   22:00 Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union


Link 1Link 2

Union Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield BA   22:15 Union Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield BA


Link 1Link 2

Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes La Plata   22:15 Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes La Plata


Link 1Link 2

Trinidad And Tobago vs Caicos Islands - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015   22:15 Trinidad And Tobago vs Caicos Islands - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015


Link 1

Santos FC vs Sao Bento   22:30 Santos FC vs Sao Bento


Link 1Link 2

Fluminense vs 	Barra Mansa   22:30 Fluminense vs Barra Mansa


Link 1

Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show   22:30 Euro 2016 Qualifiers Highlight Show


Link 1

Caracas FC vs Deportivo Petare   22:30 Caracas FC vs Deportivo Petare


Link 1Link 2

Mexico vs Guadeloupe - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015   23:30 Mexico vs Guadeloupe - FIFA Beach Soccer WC 2015


Link 1

Explanations: Online Live Sport service SportLemon provides bettors and soccer, football, basketball, ice hokey, tennis, and other sports fans with live real-time score watching service for many sport leagues. Scorers by live tv, match results and other live sports results. Sport Lemon lets you stay updated and be in the games with its ultimate sport live streaming service!

Propellerads

Live Football Scores